Linda Casa Beira-Mar Meaipe Vista Incrivel Villa
| Wi-Fi | Private beach Beach access | Child-friendly Cots |
| Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Linda Casa Beira-Mar Meaipe Vista Incrivel Villa Guarapari is located merely 10 minutes' walk from the night Mais Club, giving access to various tourist spots nearby.
The holiday home is just around the corner from the scenic Praia de Peracanga Beach, while Meaipe Beach is around 100 metres away. Guests can visit the compact Praia dos Padres Sandy Beach approximately 5 minutes' walk away or check out Sant'Ana Church in the vicinity of this accommodation. Linda Casa Beira-Mar Meaipe Vista Incrivel Villa provides easy access to natural wonders such as Praia da Bacutia Beach (1.1 km) and the gold-sand Praia de Guaibura Beach (2.1 km).
Sorveteria Opa, serving a wide range of meals, is 0.7 km away. The nearest bus stop is Meaipe, 700 metres from the Guarapari property.
- Local attractions
- Peracanga Beach1 km
- Tres Praias1.2 km
- Praia da Bacutia650 m
- Sant'Ana Church550 m
- Meaipe Beach450 m
- Tribo da Gaia150 m
- Expo Mar900 m
- Igreja Prisbetaria do Brasil1.1 km
- Padres Beach300 m
- Morro Beach1.1 km
- Airports
- Vitoria69 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
- Luggage storage
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Beach access
- Beach umbrellas
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Mini-bar
- Sitting area
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
- Cots
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Linda Casa Beira-Mar Meaipe Vista Incrivel Villa?
The closest landmarks to Linda Casa Beira-Mar Meaipe Vista Incrivel Villa are Meaipe Beach (100 metres from the property) and the compact Praia dos Padres Sandy Beach, set 200 meters away. - ❓
How much will it cost to book Linda Casa Beira-Mar Meaipe Vista Incrivel Villa?
The minimal price of one night in Linda Casa Beira-Mar Meaipe Vista Incrivel Villa is $89. - ❓
What time can we check in and check out at Linda Casa Beira-Mar Meaipe Vista Incrivel Villa?
Guests are expected to arrive to Linda Casa Beira-Mar Meaipe Vista Incrivel Villa for check-in around 14:00 and check out not later than 10:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around this holiday home?
Visitors of this holiday home can enjoy a meal in the nearby restaurant Sorveteria Opa (8 minutes' walk away). - ❓
Can we bring our pets to the villa?
Yes, pets are allowed at the villa. - ❓
Does Linda Casa Beira-Mar Meaipe Vista Incrivel Villa boast a hot tub?
Yes, a jetted tub is available for guests at Linda Casa Beira-Mar Meaipe Vista Incrivel Villa. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Linda Casa Beira-Mar Meaipe Vista Incrivel Villa?
Some of the top landmarks to visit in Guarapari include Praia da Bacutia Beach and the scenic Praia de Peracanga Beach, which are situated 1.1 and 1.5 km from Linda Casa Beira-Mar Meaipe Vista Incrivel Villa respectively. Additionally, Bacutia Beach (1.2 km) is also recommended for a visit.